ALTS-TERMINARZ – RUNDA II

data środa, 14 Listopad, 2018

Terminarz – 15 listopada 2018,

Godzina Stół  1 Stół 2 Stół 3
17.30 RZ-1 -DOBRZANIE WIR-DAMA HEJ-EMERYCI
18.30 MPZ-TURKOWICE TEAM KO-STA-CZERNIAKI JACEK-KRZYSZTOF-ORZEŁ KAWĘCZYN
19.30 MIRANDA-MAŚLANY MAĆ-MIR-MELCZARNIA ZN-CZ W-WÓW-MAŁY I CICHY
       

 

Terminarz – 19 listopada 2018,

Godzina Stół  1 Stół 2 Stół 3
17.30 EMERYCI ŻERONICE-MPZ DAMA-HEJ RZ-1-WIR
18.30 DOBRZANIE-TURKOWICE TEAM CZERNIAKI-MAŁY I CICHY JACEK-KRZYSZTOF-MAŚLANY
19.30 MAĆ-MIR-ZNICZ W-WÓ ORZEŁ KAWĘCZYN-MLECZARNIA MIRANDA-KO-STA

 

Terminarz – 22 listopada 2018,

Godzina Stół  1 Stół 2 Stół 3
17.30 WIR-DOBRZANIE HEJ-RZ-1 DAMA-MPZ
18.30 EMERYCI ŻERONICE-TURKOWICE TEAM MIRANDA-CZERNIAKI JACEK-KRZYSZTOF-KO-STA
19.30 MASLANY-MLECZARNIA ZNICZ W-WÓW-ORZEŁ KAWĘCZYN MAĆ-MIR-MAŁY I CICHY

 

Terminarz – 26 listopada 2018,

Godzina Stół  1 Stół 2 Stół 3
17.30 DOBRZANIE-EMERYCI RZ-1-MPZ WIR-HEJ
18.30 DAMA-TURKOWICE TEAM MAĆ-MIR-CZERNIAKI MIRANDA-JACEK –KRZYSZTOF
19.30 ZNICZW-WÓW-MAŚLANY ORZEŁ KAWĘCZYN-MAŁY I CICHY KO-STA-MLECZARNIA

 

Terminarz – 29 listopada 2018,

Godzina Stół  1 Stół 2 Stół 3
17.30 DOBRZANIE-HEJ WIR-MPZ DAMA-EMERYCI ŻERONICE
18.30 RZ-1-TURKOWICE TEAM JACEK-KRZYSZTOF –CZERNIAKI MIRANDA-MLECZARNIA
19.30 ZNICZ W-WÓW-KO-STA MAŁY I CICHY-MASLANY MAĆ-MIR-ORZEŁ KAWĘCZYN

 

Terminarz – 3 grudnia 2018,

Godzina Stół  1 Stół 2 Stół 3
17.30 DAMA-DOBRZANIE RZ-1 –EMERYCI HEJ-MPZ
18.30 WIR-TURKOWICE TEAM ORZEŁ KAWĘCZYN-CZERNIAKI JACEK-KRZYSZTOF-MLECZARNIA
19.30 MAĆ-MIR-MAŚLANY KO-STA-MAŁY I CICHY ZNICZ W-WÓW-MIRANDA

 

Terminarz – 6 grudnia 2018,

Godzina Stół  1 Stół 2 Stół 3
17.30 DOBRZANIE-MPZ WIR-EMERYCI DAMA-RZ-1
18.30 HEJ-TURKOWICE TEAM MLECZARNIA-CZERNIAKI JACEK-KRZYSZTOF-ZNICZ W-WÓW
19.30 MAŁY I CICHY-MIRANDA MAĆ-MIR-KO-STA ORZEŁ KAWĘCZYN-MAŚLANY

 

Terminarz – 10 grudnia 2018,

Godzina Stół  1 Stół 2 Stół 3
17.30 CZERNIAKI-MAŚLANY ZNICZ W-WÓW-MLECZARNIA JACEK-KRZYSZTOF-MAŁY I CICHY
18.30 ORZEŁ KAWĘCZYN-KO-STA MIRNADA-MAC-MIR  
19.30      

 

Terminarz –13  grudnia 2018,

Godzina Stół  1 Stół 2 Stół 3
17.30 CZERNIAKI-ZICZ W-WÓW MAŁY I CICHY-MLECZARNIA MASLANY-KO-STA
18.30 MAĆ-MIR-JACEK KRZYSZTOF MIRANDA-ORZEŁ KAWĘCZYN  
19.30      

 

 

 

 

« wróć do aktualności

Pozostałe aktualności: