Wyniki i tabela po pierwszej kolejce ALTS

data środa, 9 Październik, 2019

Wyniki i tabela po pierwszej kolejce ALTS:

 

Znicz W-Wów – MW Przykona                   4:1,    13:6

MW Przykona – Kierowcy                            0:5,    4:15

Maślany – Dama                                              4:1,    12:7

Mac-Mir – Mały i Cichy                                 4:1,   14:5

Wicher-Dobra – Emeryci Żeronice          3:2,   12:12

Hej – ZiM                                                            3:2,   10:7

Ko-Sta – Olki                                                     5:0,   15:2

Darek-Kuba – Tomek i Marek                    5:0,   15:2

Miranda – Olki                                                 5:0,   15:2

Kierowcy – WiR                                               3:2,   10:6

Darek i Kuba-KO-STA                                   5:0,   15:2

Znicz W-Wów – Tomek i Marek                4:1,   12:8

STS TOP – Oczko Brudzew                          5:0,   15:0

STS TOP – Dama                                             5:0,   15:2

Maślany-Wicher Dobra                                5:0,    15:2

Jacek i Krzysztof-HEJ                                   5 :0,   15:0

Ko-Sta-Oczko Brudzew                                5:0,    15:0

Kierowcy-Hej                                                   5:0,    15:2

 

 

I.     KIEROWCY                               3   8   13:2   40:12

II.    STS TOP                                     2   6   10:0   30:2

III.  DAREK-KUBA                          2   6   10:0   30:4

IV.   MAŚLANY                                  2   6   9:1   27:9

V.     ZNICZ W-WÓW                       2   6   8:2   25:14

VI.    KO-STA                                       3   6   10:5   32:17

VII.  JACEK-KRZYSZTOF              1   3   5:0   15:0

VIII. MIRANDA                                 1   3   5:0   15:2

IX.    MAC-MIR                                   1   3   4:1   14:5

X.      WICHER-DOBRA                   2   2   3:7   14:27

XI.     HEJ                                             3   2   3:12   12:37

XII.   EMERYCI ŻERONICE          1   1   1:9   12:12

XIII.  ZIM                                             1   1   2:3   7:10

XIV.  WIR                                             1   1   2:3   6:10

XV.    MAŁY I CICHY                        1   0   1:4   5:14

XVI.  TOMEK I MAREK                   2   0   1:9   10:27

XVII. MW PRZYKONA                    2   0   1:9   10:28

XVIII. DAMA                                       2   0   1:9   9:27

XIX.    OLKI                                          2   0   0:10   4:30

XX.    OCZKO BRUDZEW                2   0   0:10   0:30

 

« wróć do aktualności

Pozostałe aktualności: