KLASYFIKACJA KOŃCOWA PO VII TURNIEJU GRAND PRIX

KLASYFIKACJA KOŃCOWA PO VII TURNIEJU GRAND PRIX

Poniżej 50 lat :

M-SCNazwisko imię                 Turniej I/ pktTurniej II/pktTurniej III/pktTurniej IV/pktTurniej V/pktTurniej VI/pktTurniej VII/pktSuma
1WYPIÓR ARKADIUSZ15211919384219173
2TOMASZAK SEBASTIAN212121423821164
3WIECZOREK JAROSŁAW171916362616130
4BUDA DAWID121817203615118
5BORKOWSKI GRZEGORZ14151213302211117
6WEJZER ŁUKASZ1514343218113
7BIERNAT WOJCIECH 9141311242812111
8BUDKA JACEK101711183217105
9GRONOSTAJ PAWEŁ 6161710163095
10OLEK SEBASTIAN213101222241093
11KULAK RAFAŁ399518181375
12ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW 1215281469
13MICHALSKI ŁUKASZ118861214766
14KLIMEK ADAM183452
15TOMASZAK ŁUKASZ771020650
16ADAMCZAK TOMASZ926843
17SOWIŃSKI ROBERT 41116839
18CIAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ131831
19WOJCIECHOWSKI REMIGIUSZ11074830
20WAWRZYNIAK ADRIAN    14923
21CHABERSKI JAKUB1919
22MATUSIAK ZBIGNIEW87318
23KOBOS JAKUB1616
23Dębski Szymon     1616
24KASPRZAK PAWEŁ1414
25KACZMAREK RAFAŁ55

Powyżej 50 lat: 

M-SCNazwisko imię                 Turniej I/ pktTurniej II/pktTurniej III/pktTurniej IV/pktTurniej V/pktTurniej VI/pktTurniej VII/pktSuma
1TOŁKACZ LECH17181812383821162
2MIKOSIK STANISŁAW 19172117283219153
3BARANOWSKI MAREK21131714422814149
4KAMIŃSKI MAREK14161315304212142
5PARADA JERZY162119213618131
6ROJEK MARIUSZ710141132249107
7BEDNAREK JÓZEF 8121110263010107
8SZURGOT STANISŁAW1334361598
9ŁUCZAK JAROSŁAW18816341692
10ŚWIATOWSKI MICHAŁ131412222687
11ŚWITALSKI MIROSŁAW101916182487
12WOŹNIAK RYSZARD12782022877
13ŚCIBIOR JÓZEF57561618764
14MILICKI MIECZYSŁAW6471820661
15RATAJCZYK ANDRZEJ15191751
16WĄGIEL MAREK11101334
17BUGAJ WITOLD151530
18KUCIŃSKI STANISŁAW696930
19ACELA RYSZARD891128
20DAWID ZBIGNIEW1111
21MATUSZAK KRZYSZTOF99